Primera fase

sábado 17 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
17 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
17 jun. 2017
Partido 1
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Estadio de San Petersburgo
St. Petersburg
17jun.
Rusia
RusiaRUS
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva ZelandaNZL
18:00

domingo 18 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
18 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
18 jun. 2017
Partido 2
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Kazán Arena
Kazán
18jun.
Portugal
PortugalPOR
México
MéxicoMEX
18:00
18 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
18 jun. 2017
Partido 3
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Estadio del Spartak
Moscú
18jun.
Campeón de África
Campeón de ÁfricaCOA
Chile
ChileCHI
21:00

lunes 19 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
19 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
19 jun. 2017
Partido 4
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Estadio Fisht
Sochi
19jun.
Australia
AustraliaAUS
Alemania
AlemaniaGER
18:00

miércoles 21 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
21 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
21 jun. 2017
Partido 5
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Estadio del Spartak
Moscú
21jun.
Rusia
RusiaRUS
Portugal
PortugalPOR
18:00
21 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
21 jun. 2017
Partido 6
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Estadio Fisht
Sochi
21jun.
México
MéxicoMEX
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva ZelandaNZL
21:00

jueves 22 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
22 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
22 jun. 2017
Partido 7
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Estadio de San Petersburgo
St. Petersburg
22jun.
Campeón de África
Campeón de ÁfricaCOA
Australia
AustraliaAUS
18:00
22 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
22 jun. 2017
Partido 8
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Kazán Arena
Kazán
22jun.
Alemania
AlemaniaGER
Chile
ChileCHI
21:00

sábado 24 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
24 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
24 jun. 2017
Partido 9
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Kazán Arena
Kazán
24jun.
México
MéxicoMEX
Rusia
RusiaRUS
18:00
24 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
24 jun. 2017
Partido 10
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo A
Estadio de San Petersburgo
St. Petersburg
24jun.
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva ZelandaNZL
Portugal
PortugalPOR
18:00

domingo 25 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
25 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
25 jun. 2017
Partido 11
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Estadio Fisht
Sochi
25jun.
Alemania
AlemaniaGER
Campeón de África
Campeón de ÁfricaCOA
18:00
25 jun. 2017 - 18:00 Hora Local
25 jun. 2017
Partido 12
FIFA Confederations Cup
Grupo B
Estadio del Spartak
Moscú
25jun.
Chile
ChileCHI
Australia
AustraliaAUS
18:00

Segunda fase

SemifinalesFinalSemifinales
[WA]
[RB]
28 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
28 jun. 2017
Partido 13
FIFA Confederations Cup
Semifinales
Kazán Arena
Kazán
28jun.
[WA][WA]
[RB][RB]
21:00
Partido por el tercer puesto
[L13]
[L14]
02 jul. 2017 - 15:00 Hora Local
02 jul. 2017
Partido 15
FIFA Confederations Cup
Partido por el tercer puesto
Estadio del Spartak
Moscú
02jul.
[L13][L13]
[L14][L14]
15:00
[W13]
[W14]
02 jul. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
02 jul. 2017
Partido 16
FIFA Confederations Cup
Final
Estadio de San Petersburgo
St. Petersburg
02jul.
[W13][W13]
[W14][W14]
21:00
[WB]
[RA]
29 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
29 jun. 2017
Partido 14
FIFA Confederations Cup
Semifinales
Estadio Fisht
Sochi
29jun.
[WB][WB]
[RA][RA]
21:00

Semifinales

miércoles 28 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
28 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
28 jun. 2017
Partido 13
FIFA Confederations Cup
Semifinales
Kazán Arena
Kazán
28jun.
[WA][WA]
[RB][RB]
21:00

jueves 29 junio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
29 jun. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
29 jun. 2017
Partido 14
FIFA Confederations Cup
Semifinales
Estadio Fisht
Sochi
29jun.
[WB][WB]
[RA][RA]
21:00

Partido por el tercer puesto

domingo 02 julio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
02 jul. 2017 - 15:00 Hora Local
02 jul. 2017
Partido 15
FIFA Confederations Cup
Partido por el tercer puesto
Estadio del Spartak
Moscú
02jul.
[L13][L13]
[L14][L14]
15:00

Final

domingo 02 julio

Cambiar a tu zona horaria
02 jul. 2017 - 21:00 Hora Local
02 jul. 2017
Partido 16
FIFA Confederations Cup
Final
Estadio de San Petersburgo
St. Petersburg
02jul.
[W13][W13]
[W14][W14]
21:00