Máximas tarjetas

Haga clic en los encabezados para ordenar las columnas

EquipoA2TATRFCFRPJ
Portugal111134365
España150043437
Panamá91124294
Paraguay81032294
Brasil81039477
Tailandia110023224
Egipto110020304
Kuwait71027243
Irán70127204
Colombia70141347
Japón60123264
Guatemala21124233
Islas Salomón50123143
Costa Rica60021163
Libia60021173
Marruecos60019163
República Checa60025214
Rusia60023275
Serbia21021214
Argentina50030355
Italia50040247
México30012133
Ucrania30034365
Australia20018173