Búsqueda en FIFA.com
Búsqueda en la web

Máximas tarjetas

Haga clic en los encabezados para ordenar las columnas

EquipoA2TATRFCFRPJ
Honduras142062684
España110137403
Senegal110159504
República de Corea1200761006
Suiza81043403
Brasil71088996
Uruguay80041463
México80078706
Gabón41038323
Marruecos60136403
Egipto60146404
Japón60089786
Nueva Zelanda50040363
Gran Bretaña50043564
Bielorrusia40036223
Emiratos Árabes Unidos40029243