Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Jacob SPOONLEYAR180200000
3Ian HOGGDF255300000
4Sam CAMPBELLDF91200000
5Matt WILLIAMSMC270300000
6LEE Ki HyungMC258300000
7James PRITCHETTDF90100000
8Chad COOMBESMC270310100
9Paul URLOVICDL2100000
10Grant YOUNGDL68200000
11Daniel KOPRIVCICDL183300100
12Simon EADDYAR0000000
13Alex FENERIDISMC5100000
14Keryn JORDANDL19100000
15Ivan VICELICHDF270300000
16Jason HAYNEDL265321000
17Adam MCGEORGEMC180200200
18Paul GOTHARDAR90100000
20Greg UHLMANNDF179200000
21Riki VAN STEEDENDF15110000
22Adam DICKINSONDL224311000
25Milos NIKOLICDL12100000
28Daniel MORGANDF44101000
Entrenador: Paul POSA (NZL)

Torneos
Copa Mundial de Clubes de la FIFA Todas las ediciones