Últimos resultados

domingo 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Próximo partido

domingo 13/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
viernes 14/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
domingo 23/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
domingo 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
domingo 13/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
domingo 20/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
domingo 27/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Tablas

Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
TotalPrincipalVisitante
Pos.EquipoPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGCPJGEPGFGC+/-Pts.
1 Fenerbahçe32105222004110101137
2 Trabzonspor32105321103211002127
3 Besiktas320110410011222009266
4 Kasimpasa32014111001021013136
5 Antalyaspor32017511003121014426
6 Akhisar Belediyespor31205311002020203325
7 Çaykur Rizespor31205410101121104315
8 Kayserispor31204310101121103215
8 Osmanlispor31204310101121103215
10 Galatasaray31117510011221106324
11 Eskisehirspor31115521105310010204
12 Istanbul Basaksehir310245210144100101-13
13 Gençlerbirligi310246210133100113-23
14 Gaziantepspor310217200207110010-63
15 Sivasspor302157202033100124-22
16 Konyaspor302136201125101011-32
17 Bursaspor300314100101200213-30
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu300339200237100102-60

Fotos

  • Fenerbahce striker Robin Van Persie applauds the fans
  • Manchester United’s Dutch international striker Robin Van Persie (R) is greeted by fans
  • Fenerbahce`s Dirk Kuyt celebrates after scoring a goal against Galatasaray
  • Fenerbahce's Raul Meireles (R) falls as he vies for the ball with Galatasaray's Selcuk Inan (L)
  • Fenerbahce's Dirk Kuyt (L) vies in the air with Galatasaray's Felipe Melo (R)