Búsqueda en FIFA.com
Búsqueda en la web
Resultados
FechaSede Partidos
20/11/13 21:00Montevideo Uruguay0:0Jordania
20/11/13 19:00Wellington Nueva Zelanda2:4 (0:3)México
19/11/13 21:00Saint-Denis Francia3:0 (2:0)Ucrania
19/11/13 21:00Bucharest Rumanía1:1 (0:1)Grecia
19/11/13 20:45Solna Suecia2:3 (0:0)Portugal
19/11/13 20:15Zagreb Croacia2:0 (1:0)Islandia
19/11/13 19:15Blida Argelia1:0 (0:0)Burkina Faso
19/11/13 18:00El Cairo Egipto2:1 (1:0)Ghana
17/11/13 15:00Yaounde Camerún4:1 (2:0)Túnez
16/11/13 19:00Casablanca Senegal1:1 (0:0)Costa de Marfil
16/11/13 16:00Calabar Nigeria2:0 (1:0)Etiopía
15/11/13 21:45Kyiv Ucrania2:0 (0:0)Francia
15/11/13 21:45Piraeus Grecia3:1 (2:1)Rumanía
15/11/13 19:45Lisbon Portugal1:0 (0:0)Suecia
15/11/13 19:00Reykjavik Islandia0:0Croacia
13/11/13 18:00Amman Jordania0:5 (0:2)Uruguay
13/11/13 14:30Cuidad de México México5:1 (2:0)Nueva Zelanda
15/10/13 22:00Baku Azerbaiyán1:1 (0:1)Rusia
15/10/13 21:30Montevideo Uruguay3:2 (2:2)Argentina
15/10/13 21:15Lima Perú1:1 (1:1)Bolivia
15/10/13 21:15Sofia Bulgaria0:1 (0:0)República Checa
15/10/13 21:10Riga Letonia2:2 (0:2)Eslovaquia
15/10/13 21:00Brussels Bélgica1:1 (0:0)Gales
15/10/13 21:00Bucharest Rumanía2:0 (1:0)Estonia
15/10/13 21:00Istanbul Turquía0:2 (0:1)Países Bajos
15/10/13 21:00Serravalle San Marino0:8 (0:3)Ucrania
15/10/13 21:00Podgorica Montenegro2:5 (0:1)Moldavia
15/10/13 21:00Albacete España2:0 (1:0)Georgia
15/10/13 21:00Paris/Saint-Denis Francia3:0 (1:0)Finlandia
15/10/13 20:45Naples Italia2:2 (1:1)Armenia
15/10/13 20:45Solna Suecia3:5 (2:1)Alemania
15/10/13 20:30Santiago De Chile Chile2:1 (2:0)Ecuador
15/10/13 20:30Jagodina Serbia5:1 (3:0)ARY de Macedonia
15/10/13 20:30Kingston Jamaica2:2 (1:2)Honduras
15/10/13 20:30Panama City Panamá2:3 (1:0)EEUU
15/10/13 20:30Asuncion Paraguay1:2 (1:1)Colombia
15/10/13 20:15Copenhagen Dinamarca6:0 (4:0)Malta
15/10/13 20:00Glasgow Escocia2:0 (1:0)Croacia
15/10/13 20:00Budapest Hungría2:0 (0:0)Andorra
15/10/13 20:00Oslo Noruega1:1 (1:1)Islandia
15/10/13 20:00Berne Suiza1:0 (0:0)Eslovenia
15/10/13 20:00Ramat Gan Israel1:1 (1:0)Irlanda del Norte
15/10/13 20:00Kaunas Lituania0:1 (0:0)Bosnia y Herzegovina
15/10/13 20:00Piraeus Grecia2:0 (1:0)Liechtenstein
15/10/13 20:00Londres Inglaterra2:0 (1:0)Polonia
15/10/13 19:45Dublin República de Irlanda3:1 (2:1)Kazajstán
15/10/13 19:45Torshavn Islas Feroe0:3 (0:1)Austria
15/10/13 19:30San Jose Costa Rica2:1 (1:1)México
15/10/13 19:00Nicosia Chipre0:0Albania
15/10/13 18:00Coimbra Portugal3:0 (2:0)Luxemburgo
15/10/13 16:00Kumasi Ghana6:1 (3:1)Egipto
13/10/13 18:00Rades Túnez0:0Camerún
13/10/13 16:00Addis Abeba Etiopía1:2 (0:0)Nigeria
12/10/13 17:00Abidjan Costa de Marfil3:1 (2:0)Senegal
12/10/13 16:00Ouagadougou Burkina Faso3:2 (1:0)Argelia
11/10/13 22:00Palma De Mallorca España2:1 (0:0)Bielorrusia
11/10/13 21:45Piraeus Grecia1:0 (1:0)Eslovaquia
11/10/13 21:30Tallinn Estonia0:2 (0:1)Turquía
11/10/13 21:00Baku Azerbaiyán2:0 (0:0)Irlanda del Norte
11/10/13 21:00Kharkov Ucrania1:0 (0:0)Polonia
11/10/13 20:45Cologne Alemania3:0 (1:0)República de Irlanda
11/10/13 20:45Solna Suecia2:1 (0:1)Austria
11/10/13 20:45Maribor Eslovenia3:0 (2:0)Noruega
11/10/13 20:45Lisbon Portugal1:1 (1:0)Israel
11/10/13 20:30Cuidad de México México2:1 (1:0)Panamá
11/10/13 20:30Andorra La Vella Andorra0:4 (0:1)Rumanía
11/10/13 20:30Amsterdam Países Bajos8:1 (4:0)Hungría
11/10/13 20:30Tirana Albania1:2 (0:0)Suiza
11/10/13 20:30Luxembourg Luxemburgo0:4 (0:3)Rusia
11/10/13 20:15Copenhagen Dinamarca2:2 (1:1)Italia
11/10/13 20:00Buenos Aires Argentina3:1 (2:1)Perú
11/10/13 20:00Zenica Bosnia y Herzegovina4:1 (4:0)Liechtenstein
11/10/13 20:00Londres Inglaterra4:1 (0:0)Montenegro
11/10/13 19:45Cardiff Gales1:0 (0:0)ARY de Macedonia
11/10/13 19:30Ta'Qali Malta1:4 (0:2)República Checa
11/10/13 19:00Yerevan Armenia2:1 (1:0)Bulgaria
11/10/13 19:00Chisinau Moldavia3:0 (0:0)San Marino
11/10/13 18:45Reykjavik Islandia2:0 (0:0)Chipre
11/10/13 18:30Vilnius Lituania2:0 (1:0)Letonia
11/10/13 18:00Zagreb Croacia1:2 (0:2)Bélgica
11/10/13 18:00Torshavn Islas Feroe1:1 (1:0)Kazajstán
11/10/13 17:36Kansas City EEUU2:0 (0:0)Jamaica
11/10/13 16:30San Cristobal Venezuela1:1 (0:1)Paraguay
11/10/13 16:00Barranquilla Colombia3:3 (0:3)Chile
11/10/13 16:00Quito Ecuador1:0 (1:0)Uruguay
11/10/13 15:00San Pedro Sula Honduras1:0 (0:0)Costa Rica