Árbitros

Zona Africana

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
DIOUF Adalbert DIOUF AdalbertSenegal 2014
EYEBE Theodore EYEBE TheodoreCamerún 2013
HASSAN HASSAN AHMED YOUSSEF Mohamed HASSAN HASSAN AHMED YOUSSEF MohamedEgipto 2014
HNICH Khalid HNICH KhalidMarruecos 2015
KATEMO Jose KATEMO JoseAngola 2009

Zona Asiática

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
ALSHAMSI Khamis Hassan ALSHAMSI Khamis HassanEmiratos Árabes Unidos 2013
ARZPEYMA Vahid ARZPEYMA VahidIrán 2008
BUKUEV Nurdin BUKUEV NurdinKirguistán 2006
COLLEY Chris COLLEY ChrisAustralia 2007
KOZAKI Tomohiro KOZAKI TomohiroJapón 2011
LIU Jianqiao LIU JianqiaoRP China 2011
RITAGA Rey RITAGA ReyFilipinas 2006
TRUONG Quoc Dung TRUONG Quoc DungVietnam 2010

Zona Europea

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
BIRKETT Marc BIRKETT MarcInglaterra 2008
CERNY Ondrej CERNY OndrejRepública Checa 2010
CETIN Kamil CETIN KamilTurquía 2010
FERNANDES Eduardo FERNANDES EduardoPortugal 2008
GUTIERREZ LUMBRERAS Fernando GUTIERREZ LUMBRERAS FernandoEspaña 2006
LEMAL Pascal LEMAL PascalBélgica 2005
MALFER Alessandro MALFER AlessandroItalia 2011
PELISSIER Cedric PELISSIER CedricFrancia 2011
SORESCU Bogdan SORESCU BogdanRumanía 2006
TOMIC Sasa TOMIC SasaCroacia 2009

Zona Norteamericana, Centroamericana y Caribeña

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
CABRERA Sergio CABRERA SergioCuba 2008
CASTRO ZUMBADO Ronny CASTRO ZUMBADO RonnyCosta Rica 2014
FLORES HERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio FLORES HERNANDEZ Jorge AntonioEl Salvador 2014
GONZALEZ Carlos GONZALEZ CarlosGuatemala 2009
RIVERA Francisco RIVERA FranciscoMéxico 2005
VANHAITSMA Lance VANHAITSMA LanceEEUU 2016

Zona Oceánica

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
KAMUSU Rex KAMUSU RexIslas Salomón 2011
SINCLAIR Christopher SINCLAIR ChristopherNueva Zelanda 2014

Zona Sudamericana

Árbitros
NombrePaísInternacional desde
ESPINDOLA Cristian ESPINDOLA CristianChile 2014
GARCIA SANCHEZ Yuri Ferney GARCIA SANCHEZ Yuri FerneyColombia 2015
GUTIERREZ GASTAGNE Henry Humberto GUTIERREZ GASTAGNE Henry  HumbertoBolivia 2014
HERNANDEZ Jose HERNANDEZ JoseEcuador 2012
MALAGA Cesar MALAGA CesarPerú 2010
PENA Elvis PENA ElvisParaguay 2013
RODRIGUEZ Daniel RODRIGUEZ DanielUruguay 2010
SANTAMARIA Dario SANTAMARIA DarioArgentina 2011
TELLES Gean TELLES GeanBrasil 2007