Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePos.MinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Francesca DURANTEAR450500000
2Marta VERGANIDF540600000
3Lisa BOATTINDF450501100
4Federica CAVICCHIAMC523600200
5Alice TORTELLIDF90100100
6Sara MELLADF198300000
7Valentina BERGAMASCHIDL403510000
8Flaminia SIMONETTIMC525611000
9Nicole GARAVELLIDL109300000
10Manuela GIUGLIANOMC469632000
11Gloria MARINELLIDL370521100
12Ilaria TONIOLOAR90100000
13Nicole PERESSOTTIDF540600000
14Beatrice ABATIMC93400000
15Annamaria SERTURINIDL301620000
16Federica RIZZADF342401100
17Marta MASCARELLOMC1100000
18Martina PIEMONTEDL333500100
19Martina CECCARELLIMC15100000
20Beatrice MERLODF98400100
21Carlotta CARTELLIAR0000000
Entrenador: Enrico SBARDELLA (ITA)

Torneos
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Final Todas las ediciones