Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Anna SARHOLZAR360400000
2Angelina LUEBCKEMC1100100
3Inka WESELYDF540612000
4Valeria KLEINERDF540600000
5Carolin SIMONDF540600000
6Marie-Louise BAGEHORNMC513601000
7Turid KNAAKMC332420000
8Lynn MESTERMC464631000
9Tabea KEMMEDL400612000
10Dzsenifer MAROZSANDL524663000
11Alexandra POPPDL526620000
12Almuth SCHULTAR180200000
13Julia DEBITZKIDF0000000
14Ivana RUDELICDL97400000
15Hasret KAYIKCIDL74300000
16Nicole ROLSERDL92200000
17Isabelle LINDENMC72300000
18Svenja HUTHDL50300000
19Claudia GOETTEMC96300000
20Leonie MAIERDF539612000
21Lisa SCHMITZAR0000000
Entrenador: Ralf PETER (GER)

Torneos
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Final Todas las ediciones