Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1ALINEAR254300000
2THATIANEDF134200000
3THAYNARADF180200000
4TUANIDF270300000
5BRUNAMC270300000
6RAFAELLEDF270311000
7THAIS GUEDESMC270300100
8RAFAELA BARONIDL41200000
9RAQUELDL241310000
10BEATRIZMC19100000
11FRANCIELEDL127200000
12EDUARDAAR16100000
13CARINEDF0000000
14FERNANDADF90100000
15JULIANA CARDOZODF224300000
16TAIANAMC2100000
17KETLENDL261310100
18JULIANAMC219300000
19RAFAELADL48200000
20ANA CAROLINEDL34100000
21DANIELEAR0000000
Entrenador: Marcos GASPAR (BRA)

Torneos
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Final Todas las ediciones