Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Amina ABUAR300300000
2Sarah NNODIMDF241301300
3Gladys ABASIDF0100000
4Oluchi OFOEGBUMC390401000
5Chioma ALIMBADF210200100
6Ugo NJOKUDF239300100
7Loveth AYILADL300361000
8Christiana OSUNDELEMC23101000
9Francisca ORDEGADL312432000
10Ngozi OKOBIMC390454000
11Winifred EYEBHORIAMC284412000
12Damilola AKANOAR0000000
13Kemi ABIODUNMC367400000
14Halimatu AYINDEDL106200000
15Victoria AIDELOMONDF390400100
16Jane DAVIDDL7100000
17Omolade AKINBIYIDF270300000
18Ebere OKOYEDL210200100
19Yetunde ALUKODL161301000
20Ogechi OKWARAJIMC0000000
21Ibijoke SANGONUGAAR90100000
Entrenador: Peter DEDEVBO (NGA)

Torneos
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Final Todas las ediciones