Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Nadine ANGERERAR570600000
2Kerstin STEGEMANNDF570610000
3Saskia BARTUSIAKDF0000000
4Babett PETERDF229300000
5Annike KRAHNDF570600000
6Linda BRESONIKMC341400100
7Melanie BEHRINGERMC471600000
8Sandra SMISEKDL243400000
9Birgit PRINZDL570611200
10Renate LINGORMC570601000
11Anja MITTAGDL235411000
12Ursula HOLLAR0000000
13Celia OKOYINO DA MBABIMC99400000
14Simone LAUDEHRMC518610200
15Fatmire BAJRAMAJMC99420000
16Conny POHLERSDL45100000
17Ariane HINGSTDF570600000
18Kerstin GAREFREKESMC570611000
Entrenador: Silvia NEID (GER)

Torneos
Torneo Olímpico de Fútbol femenino Todas las ediciones