Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Erika SKARBOAR360400000
2Ane STANGELAND HORPESTADDF360401000
3Gunhild FOLSTADDF360401000
4Ingvild STENSLANDMC360400000
5Siri NORDBYDF119310000
6Marie KNUTSENMC188300000
7Trine RONNINGDF186300000
8Solveig GULBRANDSENDL346400000
9Isabell HERLOVSENDL31200000
10Melissa WIIKDL294420000
11Leni LARSEN KAURINDL291411000
12Marit FIANE CHRISTENSENDF360400000
13Lene STORLOKKENMC303400000
14Guro KNUTSEN MIENNADL132310000
15Marita Skammelsrud LUNDDF63100000
16Elise THORSNESDL141300000
17Lene MYKJALANDDL66200000
18Christine NILSENAR0000000
Entrenador: Bjarne BERNTSEN (NOR)

Torneos
Torneo Olímpico de Fútbol femenino Todas las ediciones