Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Karina LeBLANCAR101100000
2Jodi-Ann ROBINSONDL80300000
3Emily ZURRERDF381400100
4Clare RUSTADMC390401000
5Robyn GAYLEDF9100000
6Sophie SCHMIDTMC345400000
7Rhian WILKINSONMC390401000
8Diana MATHESONMC364400000
9Candace CHAPMANDF390410000
10Martina FRANKODF390400100
11Randee HERMUSDF63100000
12Christine SINCLAIRDL367420000
13Amy WALSHMC45100000
14Melissa TANCREDIDL177310000
15Kara LANGDL390411100
16Jonelle FILIGNODL38300000
17Brittany TIMKOMC81300000
18Erin McLEODAR289400000
Entrenador: Even PELLERUD (NOR)

Torneos
Torneo Olímpico de Fútbol femenino Todas las ediciones