Equipos

Estadísticas

PJGFGCDDPGPFJTLSEFCFRA2TATR
00000000000000
Núm.NombrePosiciónMinJPJGFAA2TATR
1Miho FUKUMOTOAR540600000
2Yukari KINGADF540611100
3Hiromi IKEDADF442500000
4Azusa IWASHIMIZUDF540600100
5Miyuki YANAGITAMC216300000
6Tomoe KATOMC3100000
7Kozue ANDODF380500000
8Aya MIYAMAMC540613000
9Eriko ARAKAWADL56510000
10Homare SAWAMC540630100
11Shinobu OHNODL478622000
12Karina MARUYAMADL85600000
13Ayumi HARAMC147410000
14Kyoko YANODF395500000
15Mizuho SAKAGUCHIMC512600100
16Rumi UTSUGIDF2100000
17Yuki OGIMIDL524611100
18Ayumi KAIHORIAR0000000
Entrenador: Norio SASAKI (JPN)

Torneos
Torneo Olímpico de Fútbol femenino Todas las ediciones