Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019

23 mayo - 15 junio

Partidos

;

El inicio de los partidos está indicado en tu zona horaria

Group Matches
23 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
23 may. 2019
Group A
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 1
A1
A1 A1
23 mayo
00:00
A2
A2 A2
23 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
23 may. 2019
Group A
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 2
A3
A3 A3
23 mayo
00:00
A4
A4 A4
23 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
23 may. 2019
Group B
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 4
B3
B3 B3
23 mayo
00:00
B4
B4 B4
23 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
23 may. 2019
Group B
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 3
B1
B1 B1
23 mayo
00:00
B2
B2 B2
24 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
24 may. 2019
Group C
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 6
C3
C3 C3
24 mayo
00:00
C4
C4 C4
24 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
24 may. 2019
Group D
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 7
D1
D1 D1
24 mayo
00:00
D2
D2 D2
24 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
24 may. 2019
Group D
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 8
D3
D3 D3
24 mayo
00:00
D4
D4 D4
24 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
24 may. 2019
Group C
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 5
C1
C1 C1
24 mayo
00:00
C2
C2 C2
25 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
25 may. 2019
Group F
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 12
F3
F3 F3
25 mayo
00:00
F4
F4 F4
25 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
25 may. 2019
Group F
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 11
F1
F1 F1
25 mayo
00:00
F2
F2 F2
25 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
25 may. 2019
Group E
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 10
E3
E3 E3
25 mayo
00:00
E4
E4 E4
25 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
25 may. 2019
Group E
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 9
E1
E1 E1
25 mayo
00:00
E2
E2 E2
26 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
26 may. 2019
Group A
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 13
A1
A1 A1
26 mayo
00:00
A3
A3 A3
26 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
26 may. 2019
Group B
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 15
B1
B1 B1
26 mayo
00:00
B3
B3 B3
26 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
26 may. 2019
Group B
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 16
B4
B4 B4
26 mayo
00:00
B2
B2 B2
26 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
26 may. 2019
Group A
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 14
A4
A4 A4
26 mayo
00:00
A2
A2 A2
27 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
27 may. 2019
Group C
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 18
C4
C4 C4
27 mayo
00:00
C2
C2 C2
27 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
27 may. 2019
Group D
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 19
D1
D1 D1
27 mayo
00:00
D3
D3 D3
27 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
27 may. 2019
Group D
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 20
D4
D4 D4
27 mayo
00:00
D2
D2 D2
27 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
27 may. 2019
Group C
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 17
C1
C1 C1
27 mayo
00:00
C3
C3 C3
28 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
28 may. 2019
Group F
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 24
F4
F4 F4
28 mayo
00:00
F2
F2 F2
28 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
28 may. 2019
Group F
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 23
F1
F1 F1
28 mayo
00:00
F3
F3 F3
28 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
28 may. 2019
Group E
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 22
E4
E4 E4
28 mayo
00:00
E2
E2 E2
28 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
28 may. 2019
Group E
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 21
E1
E1 E1
28 mayo
00:00
E3
E3 E3
29 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
29 may. 2019
Group A
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 25
A4
A4 A4
29 mayo
00:00
A1
A1 A1
29 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
29 may. 2019
Group B
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 27
B4
B4 B4
29 mayo
00:00
B1
B1 B1
29 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
29 may. 2019
Group A
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 26
A2
A2 A2
29 mayo
00:00
A3
A3 A3
29 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
29 may. 2019
Group B
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 28
B2
B2 B2
29 mayo
00:00
B3
B3 B3
30 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
30 may. 2019
Group C
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 30
C2
C2 C2
30 mayo
00:00
C3
C3 C3
30 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
30 may. 2019
Group D
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 31
D4
D4 D4
30 mayo
00:00
D1
D1 D1
30 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
30 may. 2019
Group D
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 32
D2
D2 D2
30 mayo
00:00
D3
D3 D3
30 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
30 may. 2019
Group C
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 29
C4
C4 C4
30 mayo
00:00
C1
C1 C1
31 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
31 may. 2019
Group F
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 36
F2
F2 F2
31 mayo
00:00
F3
F3 F3
31 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
31 may. 2019
Group E
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 34
E2
E2 E2
31 mayo
00:00
E3
E3 E3
31 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
31 may. 2019
Group E
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 33
E4
E4 E4
31 mayo
00:00
E1
E1 E1
31 may. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
31 may. 2019
Group F
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 35
F4
F4 F4
31 mayo
00:00
F1
F1 F1
Round of 16
02 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
02 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 38
2A
2A 2A
02 junio
00:00
2C
2C 2C
02 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
02 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 37
1B
1B 1B
02 junio
00:00
3ACD
3ACD 3ACD
03 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
03 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 39
1A
1A 1A
03 junio
00:00
3CDE
3CDE 3CDE
03 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
03 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 41
1D
1D 1D
03 junio
00:00
3BEF
3BEF 3BEF
03 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
03 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 40
1C
1C 1C
03 junio
00:00
3ABF
3ABF 3ABF
04 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
04 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 42
2B
2B 2B
04 junio
00:00
2F
2F 2F
04 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
04 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 44
1F
1F 1F
04 junio
00:00
2E
2E 2E
04 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
04 jun. 2019
Round of 16
Municipal Stadium
Bydgoszcz
Partido 43
1E
1E 1E
04 junio
00:00
2D
2D 2D
Quarter-final
07 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
07 jun. 2019
Quarter-final
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 45
W38
W38 W38
07 junio
00:00
W41
W41 W41
07 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
07 jun. 2019
Quarter-final
Tychy Stadium
Tychy
Partido 46
W37
W37 W37
07 junio
00:00
W44
W44 W44
08 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
08 jun. 2019
Quarter-final
Bielsko-Biala Stadium
Bielsko-Biala
Partido 48
W42
W42 W42
08 junio
00:00
W39
W39 W39
08 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
08 jun. 2019
Quarter-final
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 47
W43
W43 W43
08 junio
00:00
W40
W40 W40
Semi-final
11 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
11 jun. 2019
Semi-final
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 49
W45
W45 W45
11 junio
00:00
W46
W46 W46
11 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
11 jun. 2019
Semi-final
Lublin Stadium
Lublin
Partido 50
W47
W47 W47
11 junio
00:00
W48
W48 W48
Play-off for third place
14 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
14 jun. 2019
Play-off for third place
Arka
Gdynia
Partido 51
L49
L49 L49
14 junio
00:00
L50
L50 L50
Final
15 jun. 2019 - 00:00 Hora Local
15 jun. 2019
Final
Lodz Stadium
Lodz
Partido 52
W49
W49 W49
15 junio
00:00
W50
W50 W50